04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H16C      2.20 km, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1     K 2     K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11      cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Borgiel Jaros³aw           12.48  2.43/1  3.23/1  4.08/1   5.21/1   5.49/1   7.29/1   9.21/1  10.09/1  10.44/1  12.06/1  12.36/1  12.48/1
   11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrz  2.43/1  0.40/1  0.45/1   1.13/1   0.28/1   1.40/4   1.52/1   0.48/3   0.35/1   1.22/1   0.30/1   0.12/1

2. Madzia Martin              13.18  2.47/2  3.33/2  4.24/2   5.47/2   6.17/2   7.44/2   9.41/2  10.24/2  11.05/2  12.28/2  13.03/2  13.18/2
   TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Tøinec            2.47/2  0.46/2  0.51/2   1.23/3   0.30/2   1.27/1   1.57/2   0.43/2   0.41/3   1.23/2   0.35/3   0.15/2

3. Jurczyk Maciej             16.08  2.52/3  6.08/7  7.04/7   8.19/7   8.59/6  10.29/6  12.30/5  13.10/4  13.47/3  15.23/4  15.53/3  16.08/3
   NNN0813 C NNN/Neregistrovaní      2.52/3  3.16/9  0.56/3   1.15/2   0.40/6   1.30/2   2.01/3   0.40/1   0.37/2   1.36/4   0.30/1   0.15/2

4. Ryba Rafa³                 16.21  3.16/4  4.10/3  5.16/3   6.50/3   7.33/3   9.14/3  11.40/3  12.57/3  13.47/3  15.22/3  16.04/4  16.21/4
   NNN0814 C NNN/Neregistrovaní      3.16/4  0.54/5  1.06/6   1.34/5   0.43/7   1.41/5   2.26/4   1.17/5   0.50/6   1.35/3   0.42/5   0.17/4

5. Božoò Radek                18.00  3.25/5  4.23/4  5.42/4   7.22/4   7.56/4   9.40/4  12.30/5  14.07/5  14.58/5  16.41/5  17.41/5  18.00/5
   BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    3.25/5  0.58/6  1.19/7   1.40/7   0.34/3   1.44/6   2.50/6   1.37/7   0.51/7   1.43/5   1.00/8   0.19/6

6. Padrta Pavel               19.23  4.02/7  5.03/6  6.04/5   7.35/5   8.12/5   9.50/5  12.17/4  15.21/6  16.06/6  18.23/6  19.05/6  19.23/6
   MOV9700 C SKOB Ostrava            4.02/7  1.01/7  1.01/4   1.31/4   0.37/5   1.38/3   2.27/5   3.04/9   0.45/5   2.17/7   0.42/5   0.18/5

7. Mikula Luboš               21.40  3.36/6  4.27/5  6.09/6   8.14/6   9.33/7  11.27/7  15.02/7  16.24/7  17.46/7  20.18/7  21.18/7  21.40/7
   MOV9702 C SKOB Ostrava            3.36/6  0.51/3  1.42/8   2.05/8   1.19/8   1.54/7   3.35/9   1.22/6   1.22/8   2.32/8   1.00/8   0.22/9

8. Kuczok Pawe³               27.31  5.14/8  6.15/8  9.11/9  10.46/8  11.22/8  19.49/8  23.00/8  24.05/8  24.49/8  26.36/8  27.11/8  27.31/8
   NNN0812 C NNN/Neregistrovaní      5.14/8  1.01/7  2.56/9   1.35/6   0.36/4   8.27/9   3.11/8   1.05/4   0.44/4   1.47/6   0.35/3   0.20/7

9. Grabiniok Dariusz          47.37  5.44/9  6.35/9  7.36/8  14.15/9  22.38/9  24.33/9  27.38/9  29.38/9  34.07/9  46.26/9  47.16/9  47.37/9
   NNN0811 C NNN/Neregistrovaní      5.44/9  0.51/3  1.01/4   6.39/9   8.23/9   1.55/8   3.05/7   2.00/8   4.29/9  12.19/9   0.50/7   0.21/8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------