Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D10C      1.30 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Supiková Kateřina         TRI0351 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.14         
2. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.23   + 1.09
3. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.39   + 5.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D10N      1.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pachmannová Bára          NNN0802 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              46.59         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D12C      1.60 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             11.36         
2. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            12.30   + 0.54
3. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.47   + 1.11
4. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.51   + 6.15
5. Bilková Kateřina          TRI0252 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.59   + 7.23
6. Hájková Lucie             AOP0350 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  19.21   + 7.45
7. Božoňová Vendula          BFM0251 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            46.48   +35.12
   Navrátilová Adéla         TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D14C      2.00 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Lenka             AOP0050 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  12.12         
2. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.50   + 0.38
3. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             13.02   + 0.50
4. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava                    13.17   + 1.05
5. Jurczyk Marta             NNN0806 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              15.38   + 3.26
6. Leciánová Veronika        OOP0050 C TJ Opava                        27.16   +15.04
   Banczyk Karina            NNN0807 C NNN/Neregistrovaní               DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D16C      2.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.55         
 2. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.21   + 0.26
 3. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava                    13.08   + 1.13
 4. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            13.22   + 1.27
 5. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    14.58   + 3.03
 6. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.51   + 3.56
 7. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.26   + 4.31
 8. Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.19   + 5.24
 9. Czaika Magdalena          NNN0809 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              21.46   + 9.51
10. Malíková Natálie          NNN9753 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              35.49   +23.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D18C      2.30 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D20C      2.50 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D21C      2.50 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.09         
 2. Doleželová Kateřina       LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.16   + 1.07
 3. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             16.20   + 2.11
 4. Tesařová Marcela          AOP9450 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  16.31   + 2.22
 5. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.47   + 2.38
 6. Svobodová Radka           AOP9452 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.04   + 2.55
 7. Gallo Martina             AOP7951 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.26   + 3.17
 8. Kočí Jana                 AOP8850 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.29   + 3.20
 9. Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            18.21   + 4.12
 9. Ševčíková Petra           SOP9152 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.21   + 4.12
11. Petrová Tereza            AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            18.57   + 4.48
12. Vellechová Radka          MOV8051 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.18   + 8.09
13. Šeděnková Hana            LCE8053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        22.46   + 8.37
14. Bodnárová Lucie           NNNX002 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              23.55   + 9.46
15. Fujáková Katka            HAV8550 C SKOB Baník Havířov              33.01   +18.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D35C      2.30 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovaříková Mária          TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.00         
 2. Kociánová Eva             OOP6750 C TJ Opava                        15.22   + 1.22
 3. Brodová Gabriela          SFM7152 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      16.32   + 2.32
 4. Hájková Jitka             AOP7150 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.07   + 3.07
 5. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              17.48   + 3.48
 6. Kostková Jana             AOP7151 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.51   + 3.51
 7. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            18.32   + 4.32
 8. Pavlíčková Lenka          MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.03   + 5.03
 9. Leciánová Vanda           OOP7453 C TJ Opava                        19.22   + 5.22
10. Krasnokutská Magda        AOP7452 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  20.17   + 6.17
11. Vébrová Šárka             HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov              20.38   + 6.38
12. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.45   + 6.45
13. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             21.06   + 7.06
14. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            22.09   + 8.09
15. Prejdová Radka            MOV7051 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.14   + 8.14
16. Valíková Petra            AOP7351 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  32.20   +18.20
    Dorčáková Pavlína         MOV6951 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D45C      2.00 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Miturová Radka            MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            13.53         
2. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.08   + 1.15
3. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.23   + 2.30
4. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              17.52   + 3.59
5. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.36   + 4.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
D55C      1.90 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            16.03         
2. Stará Pavla               BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            18.09   + 2.06
3. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        19.02   + 2.59
4. Suchánková Libuše         SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             20.34   + 4.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H10C      1.30 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Valík Adam                AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  11.22         
2. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.34   + 1.12
3. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            13.02   + 1.40
4. Fajkoš Lubomír            MOV0301 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.13   + 9.51
5. Haltof Adam               TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.00   +13.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H10N      1.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.57         
2. Novák Igor                AOV0501 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            31.34   +18.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H12C      1.80 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kovařík Martin            TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.34         
2. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  13.33   + 0.59
3. Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.02   + 2.28
4. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              17.41   + 5.07
5. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.05   + 6.31
6. Jelínek Jan               AOP0101 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  21.24   + 8.50
7. Čmiel Thomas Jacob        TRI0202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.49   +12.15
8. Hrubý Martin              AOV0201 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            30.12   +17.38
9. Broda Aleš                SFM0201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      46.08   +33.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H14C      1.90 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec                     9.56         
 2. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             11.19   + 1.23
 3. Valík Tomáš               AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  12.04   + 2.08
 4. Tesař Vojtěch             AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  12.40   + 2.44
 5. Navrátil Adam             TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.17   + 6.21
 6. Pavlíček Patrik           MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.19   +11.23
 7. Vavřík Tomáš              LOV0000 C lepus.cz                        22.45   +12.49
 8. Mikula Josef              MOV0001 C SKOB Ostrava                    29.41   +19.45
 9. Kaňák Michal              BFM9901 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            35.51   +25.55
10. Noga Dominik              NNN0808 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              48.17   +38.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H16C      2.20 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Borgiel Jarosław          11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdr  12.48         
2. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.18   + 0.30
3. Jurczyk Maciej            NNN0813 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              16.08   + 3.20
4. Ryba Rafał                NNN0814 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              16.21   + 3.33
5. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            18.00   + 5.12
6. Padrta Pavel              MOV9700 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.23   + 6.35
7. Mikula Luboš              MOV9702 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.40   + 8.52
8. Kuczok Paweł              NNN0812 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              27.31   +14.43
9. Grabiniok Dariusz         NNN0811 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              47.37   +34.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H18C      3.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Matuš Vojtěch             VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  15.24         
2. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.48   + 2.24
3. Holoubek Jan              BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            20.17   + 4.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H20C      3.70 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rohel Marek               AOV9401 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            23.03         
2. Vébr Dominik              HAV9404 C SKOB Baník Havířov              32.22   + 9.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H21C      3.70 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hadač Filip               AOP9301 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  16.52         
 2. Nycz Petr                 AOP7701 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  17.37   + 0.45
 3. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.40   + 0.48
 4. Jurczyk Tomasz            NNN8805 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              17.43   + 0.51
 5. Argaláš Michal            TRI9301 R TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.26   + 1.34
 6. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            18.54   + 2.02
 7. Hadač Miroslav            AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  19.57   + 3.05
 8. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov              20.11   + 3.19
 9. Vlach Jiří                AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            20.14   + 3.22
10. Dittrich Petr             HOB7701 C SKOB Horní Benešov              20.41   + 3.49
11. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             21.37   + 4.45
12. Juřeník Jiří              MOV7901 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.54   + 5.02
13. Stoszek Jakub             AOP8300 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  22.12   + 5.20
14. Vlach Oldřich             AOV7700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            22.23   + 5.31
15. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              22.24   + 5.32
16. Sochor Tomáš              HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              23.11   + 6.19
17. Ticháček Jan              NNN8802 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              23.12   + 6.20
18. Peterek Vít               NNN8801 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              28.54   +12.02
19. Koťátko Aleš              SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      30.57   +14.05
20. Erben Martin              SOP9001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             31.24   +14.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H35C      2.50 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Berger Tomáš              MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    13.20         
 2. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  14.01   + 0.41
 3. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    14.31   + 1.11
 4. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.51   + 1.31
 5. Tesař Jiří                AOP6702 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  15.14   + 1.54
 6. Blaževič Roman            LCE7301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        15.40   + 2.20
 7. Maceček Otakar            MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.36   + 3.16
 8. Jurczyk Piotr             NNN8804 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              17.04   + 3.44
 9. Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.11   + 3.51
10. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.15   + 3.55
11. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    17.17   + 3.57
12. Walder Jiří               LCE7601 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        19.09   + 5.49
13. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              19.11   + 5.51
14. Pavlíček Daniel           MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.23   + 7.03
15. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.33   +19.13
MS  Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.33   + 5.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H45C      2.40 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        14.21         
 2. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             14.46   + 0.25
 3. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                15.00   + 0.39
 4. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            15.38   + 1.17
 5. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             15.55   + 1.34
 6. Hájek Martin              KYL6801 C SK SP Kylešovice                16.06   + 1.45
 7. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.23   + 2.02
 8. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                17.00   + 2.39
 9. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.01   + 2.40
10. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.44   + 3.23
11. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.36   + 4.15
12. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.55   + 4.34
13. Lecián Oldřich            OOP6100 C TJ Opava                        21.26   + 7.05
    Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H55C      2.00 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Evžen              AOP5701 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  12.50         
2. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    14.07   + 1.17
3. Vlach Oldřich             BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            14.23   + 1.33
4. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    14.27   + 1.37
5. Sikora Miroslav           BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            15.02   + 2.12
6. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        16.11   + 3.21
7. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             17.00   + 4.10
8. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           18.45   + 5.55
9. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            21.45   + 8.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
H65C      1.60 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    14.33         
2. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.01   + 0.28
3. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.11   + 0.38
4. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              15.58   + 1.25
5. Koloczek Albín            MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.11   +12.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
HDR      1.40 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.02         
 2. Kovařík Tomáš             TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.31   + 0.29
 3. Sikora Matěj              TRI0501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.39   + 1.37
 4. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.06   + 5.04
 5. Jelínek Jakub             AOP0601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  20.38   + 7.36
 6. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.09   + 8.07
 7. Fišáková Lucie Johanka    MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            22.15   + 9.13
 8. Novák Richard             AOV0800 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            23.08   +10.06
 9. Přikryl Václav            BFM0501 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            25.58   +12.56
10. Dreiseitelová Elen        NNN0801 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              25.59   +12.57
11. Nycz Ondřej               AOP0701 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  26.17   +13.15
12. Dorčák Tomáš              MOV0801 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.01   +13.59
13. Bruk Lukáš                TRI0901 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.39   +14.37
14. Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    31.52   +18.50
15. Štětínská Tereza          MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.08   +22.06
16. Bruk Tomáš                TRI0900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.43   +22.41
17. Vlach Antonín             AOV0700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            43.49   +30.47
18. Pachmannová Iva           NNN0804 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              59.21   +46.19
19. Pachmannová Katka         NNN0803 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              67.30   +54.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 04.05.2013 12:20
04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
P2      1.80 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stoszek Ondřej            NNNX004 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              12.50         
 2. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.47   + 2.57
 3. Gřešková Jana             NNN8803 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              15.55   + 3.05
 4. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.50   + 4.00
 5. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.03   + 6.13
 6. Meloun Tomáš              NNNX003 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              21.52   + 9.02
 7. Stískalová Eva            NNNX001 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              23.06   +10.16
 8. Mutina Vlastimil          BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            23.49   +10.59
 9. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.55   +15.05
10. Ryšavá Ilona              MOV6251 C SKOB Ostrava                    29.58   +17.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------